Список погибших во время погрома 1905 года в Одессе

ГАОО, Ф. 39, оп.5, д.118, л. 323—344.  27 Октябрь 10 Хещвин

1775 Бровер Хуна Ицкович 20
1776 Бубис Герш Пейсахович 46
1539 Бланк Эстер Нусинова 52
1777 Борщик Шоел Соломонович 21
1778 Балановский Фул Ихелевич 46 Колонист
1779 Брандзул Янкел Келманович 54
1770 Атт Берко Шмулевич 4 сын погребен 22 Окт
1538 Ангелович Хана Файвелева 27 погребен 22 Окт
1771 Атлас Шмул Срулевич 19
1772 Айзенман Шмул Шахнович 20
1773 Аптейкар Иос-Шмул Иоел-Гершов 30
1774 Ароних? Гдал Иойна Лейбович 39
1780 Белик Мотел Мойсеевич 18
1781 Бeлявский Хаим Беньяминович 18
1782 Бердичевский Урця Мейлахов 65
1783 Балик Лейзер-Лейб Еля-Гейров 19
1784 Бирман Мордко-Абрам Мойше-Иоселев
1540 Богомольная Перля 16
1785 Бронштейн Аба Пинхас-Кивов 54
1786 Брейтман Яков 24
1787 Борщ Залман Аронов 19 Колонист
1788 Берман Хаскел Берков 35
1789 Борщ Нухил Аронов 23 Колонист
1790 Босаков Бер Дувидов 9 сын земледелоца колонии
1791 Бершадский Бурех Шулимов 70
1792 Бромекер Исаак Лейбов 22
1793 Байбиленко Рефуел Афанов 19
1794 Боганов Срул Мошков 35
1795 Вороновитский Ицек Иойлович 57
1796 Виноград Меер Лейб юдкович 42
1797 Варыят Мойше 45
1798 Вайдабер Лейб Аврум-Ицкович 21
1799 Володарский Янкел Лейбов 65
1800 Вуберман Ицек Шлемов 25
1801 Вирник Герш Хаймов 58
1802 Ваннер Лейзер Хаим 26
1803 Вульфсон Иосиф Элевич 51
1804 Высоцкий Лев Викторович 26 учител
1541 Вайнберг Либа
1542(541) Варшавская Ривка Аврумова 40
1805 Вейцман Хаим-Хайкел Аврум-Зусьев 35
1806 Вейцман Аврум Мойшев 58
1807 Ваинштейн Шмул Лейбов 45
1808 Ваксман Мордко Ниселев 55
1809 Варшавский Шулим-Лейзер Нусинов 40
1810 Вайсберг Симха Гершков 28
1811 Вейцман Наум 13
1543 Вайнгурт Елена Исааковна 2 ½
1812 Вейцман Яков Абрамов 20
1813 Гринберг Фавел Нахманов 22
1814 Гоникберг Иойзен? Шмул-Аронович 64
1815 Гойхман Шлема Гершков 45
1816 Гельман Шая Шлемов 25
1817 Голдштейн Идел-Лейб Шая-Лейзеров 18
1818 Гройсман Самуил Шимонов 22
1819 Гефен Леви-Ицхок Михелев 68
1820 Гуральник Нисен Мордков 18
1821 Гринберг Зайвел Симонов 56
1822 Гершгорн Шмул Фроимов 54
1823 Гурфайн Исаак Сергеев 48
1824 Гельбах Сендер-Ицек Лейзеров 21
1825 Гитин Гирш Липманов 20
1544 Гринберг Сося Ароновна Зем мед. кол.
1826 Габер Мойше Эльев 32
1827 Гильман Эля 25
1828 Гуральник Иось Шмулев 18
1829 Гринберг Яков Фишелев 58
1830 Гальберштадт Шоел Аронов 21
1831 Гольдшпинер Янкел Давидов 17
1832 Гофенгендлер Герш Бенционов 18
1833 Голяк Лузер Дувидович 36
1834 Геллер Мордко Ехиелевич 27
1835 Голинский Вольф Мошкович 46
1836 Гофман Давид Осинов 56
1837 Геллер Давид Геркович 25
1838 Гройcман Бенцион Моисеев 35
1839 Гольденберг Мотел Гершкович 23
1840 Давидович Лейб Матусов 40
1841 Дорин Берел Мотьев 31
1842 Дыховычный Хаим Лейб-Ицков 47
1843 Давидович Мишел Лейбов 22
1844 Дайч Дувид 35
1845 Дашев Веливел 42
1846 Затуловский Шмул Захарьев 32
1847 Затульский Пинхус 22
1848 Зельцер Исер Файвелев 1½
1545 Зельцер Рейза Янкел-Вольфовна 30
1849 Иофин Мойше Вульфов 72
1546 Иофин Лея Мойшева 23
1850 Ионкис Герш Гдалев 59
1851 Котлярский Кушел Аронович 71
1852 Кнафел Мойше Гейнахович 44
1853 Комаров Борух Абрамов 27
1854 Кримнуз Иос Гершкович 19
1855 Каплун Аврум Ушеров 48
1856 Кругляк Шая Ицков 48
1857 Каланский Эля Мошков 21
1858 Каплан Герш Гершов 32
1859 Креймерман Абрам-Лейб Гершков 38
1860 Кофман Шмил Янкелев 58
1547 Колдицкая Сура Лейбов 18
1861 Ковал Аврум Эля-Вольфов 33
1862 Каплан Бер Рахмил-Лейбов 20
1548 Клопер Перля Давидова 37
1549 Каплан Хая около 60
1863 Каплан Хаим Шлема
1864 Каплун Иос Янкелев 17
1865 Комельфельд Дувид Шаевич 29
1866 Куперберг Вигдор Мойше-Хаимов 60
1867 Козодой Шулим Бейнишев 21
1868 Комаров Аврум 56
1869 Краснер-Шильман Михел Лейбов 21
1870 Кофман Хаим Иойнович 21
1871 Кричевский Герш Хайкелев 19
1872 Лившиц Шмул Аронов 42
1873 Лейфер Срул-Герш Ицек-Лейбов 22
1874 Ланда Ицек Иосиов 30
1875 Лазебник Лейзер-Зайвел Гершунов 55
1550 Лосва Хана Гершовна 62
1876 Ляшкевич Ицек-Мойше Дувидов 20
1877 Левитин Мойше 26
1878 Лейбзон Ихиел 24
1879 Левенштам Александр Евсеевич 21 студент
1880 Линский Шмул Мойшев 20
1881 Лев Лейб Цалелев 20
1882 Лещинский Исаак Абрамов 33
1883 Лебединский Мордко Берков 21
1884 Любочинский Аврум Шлемов 20
1885 Левит Берко Маникович 39
1886 Менюк Берко Шмул-Нисонов 36
1887 Мохер Исаак Аронов 25 Оршан
1888 Маньковский Мойше Иделев 19
1551 Мошкович Сура Меерова 65
1889 Могилевский Нусен юдков 36
1890 Меклер Цадик-Вольф Израил Мовшов 20
1891 Масюков Абрам Исаакович 36 Рядовой запаса армий
1552 Мафтул Брана Лейб-Берковна 9 дочь мещанин
1892 Мен Алтер-Бенцион Лейбович 28
1893 Макогон Шмул Мордков 55
1553 Мильман Минця 40
1894 Монастырский Ноих Фроимов 22
1895 Мандель Лейб Янкелев 21
1896 Марьеновский Давид Мойсеев 25
1897 Мордыхович Янкель юда-Ицхоков 46
1898 Мильман Арон-Ушер 46
1899 Млйнарис Иосиф-Хаим Арьевич 32
1900 Нугер Бенцион Хаим Вольфов 20
1901 Несуховицкий Мойше Иосифов 28
1902 Немировский Янкел Мойшев 15
1560 Корсунская Слува Дувидовна около 35 жена Корсунскаго Лейба
1903 Нижник Вольф-Аврум Яковлев 19
1904 Гальбурт Довид Лейб Абрамов 21
1905 Шварцман Вигдор Абрамович 65
1906 Шварцман Ицко Вольф Вигдоров 23
1907 Парчик Абрам 41
1908 Халфень Хуна Иосифовь 33
1909 Аварба Мендал Аронов 28
1910 Эстеркинд Хацкел юда-Берков 26
1911 Дробинский Мендел Абрамов 42
1912 Михман Хаим Икелиович 53
1913 Азия Меер Иойнович 59
1914 Губис Рувин Мордко Аврумович 18
1915 Гельман Эфоим-Менаш Зусьев 2г 5м
1916 Лузер 35
1934 Нижник Янкель Гершунов 53
1940 Оконик Герш Лейзеров 44
1941 Оконик Михель Лейзеров 55
1942 Ортенберг Арон Шахнович 40
1943 Офман Пейсах Герш-Мейлахов 28
1944 Полишкес Берка Гершунович 28
1561 Пустыльник Гителя Мордковна 72
1945 Прилуцкий Нахман Абрамович 65
1946 Поляков Лазар Лейбов 18
1947 Поляк Мойше Иосифов 27
1948 Пустыльник Герш Мошков
1562 Перельман Люба 27
1949 Польшицкий Герш Михелев 19
1950 Прилуцкий Берко Зусьевич 18 сын купец
1951 Прилуцкий Зусь Беркович 52 купец
1952 Пастернак Рзиель Сруль Мойшев 23
1953 Пасеков Борис около 8
1954 Рейниш Хайкель Мордкович 58
1955 Райхер Менаше Аврумов 20
1956 Розенблит Шлема Лемелев 34
1957 Рыжский Лейзер Эля Мойсеевич 22
1958 Ромов Янкел Гаврилович 16
1563 Рехис Рася Шифра Мовшевна 8
1959 Роберман Яков 25
1960 Ройзенблит(блат) Яков-Ицхок Арья-Липович 20(18)
1961 Раппопорт Аврум Дувид Симхов 30
1962 Рудник Шулим-Ицек Ария-Гершунов 63
1564 Рабинович Фрейда 70
1963 Рабинович Аврум Нухимов 60
1565 Рехес Хана (Нехемья Рехеса) 20
1964 Спиваков Мойсей Абрамович 60
1965 Стрешинский Шая Иосифов 18
1966 Староминский Шулим Гейнихов 28
1967 Стир Айзик Ария-Шлемов 53(21)
1968 Сигалов Вольф Лейви-Ицков 24
1969 Сима (Пина) Сруль Овшия Ешелев 16
1970 Сигал Яков Григорьев 67
1971 Сорокин Лев 23
1972 Собол Хаим 46
1973 Сима(Пина)Овший Ешель Ицков 36
1974 Спиваков Арон-Мойше Хаим-Михелев 23
1975 Скопис Герш Михелев 18
1976 Тартаковский Янкел Шаевич 17
1977 Топман Иось Шаевич 20
1978 Тринтенфиш Герш Шаевич 47 Рядовой
1979 Товбис Янкел-Дувид Лейбов 52
1980 Теплицкий Ицхок Лейзер Ихелев
1981 Фабрикант Аврум Гершков 20
1982 Фабрикант Аврум Танхимов 35
1566 Фельд Сура Гершковна 70
1567 Файнштейн Бася 28
1983 Файер Лейб Абрамович
1984 Флигел Хаскель Гершков 18
1985 Фефер Абрам-Лазарь Лейбов 22
1986 Фуделман Лейб 33 Запасной рядовой
1987 Халфин Гершон Берел Мордков 21
1988 Хаит Шмуль Мордкович 40
1989 Хмельницкий Герш Янкель Беркович 44
1990 Харлас Гершон Айзиков 15
1991 Херсонский Шнеер Мотев 32
1992 Хаскелевич Ицек Дувидов 41
1993 Цап Янкел Гершкович 28
1994 Цинойрин Яков Аркадывич 19
1995 Циркин Янкель Нисонов 19
1996 Цимельзон Шимшон юкелев 80
1997 Циони Янкель Дувидов 19
1998 Чаплик Шлема 20
1999 Чернявский Рафаил Абрамович 16
2000 Шицковский Морко Фишелев 24 Солдатский сын
2001 Шейндельс Морко Иосифов 50
2002 Шустер Ицек Беркович 50
2003 Шмальц Фишель Рувинов 15
2004 Шейман Исаак Аронов 24
2005 Шварцбурд Лейзер Мошков 19
2006 Шутяк(Шут) Фаивель Мошков 48
1568 Шейндлис Хая 50
2007 Штром Фридил Шая Лейбов 21
2008 Шапиро Израиль Беркович 22 сын кунца
2009 Швидлер Иось Мордкович 18
2010 Шойхет Янкель Дувидович 42
2011 Шер Аба-Борух Иде-Лузеров 27
2012 Шухман Егошия
2013 Шалтунский Абрам-Вульф Хаим-Борухов 20
2014 Штехер Хаим-Герш Менахем-Манусов 31
2015 Шнайдер Штильман Цалель Мойше Лейбов 55
2016 Шмойш Мойше-Мендель Цудиков 53
1569 Швец Фрадя Перл Дувид-Гдалев 36
2017 Шпрунг Мордко Берхович 14
2018 Гельман Исруэль Зусьев 5
1570 Гельман Фрадя Меерова 38
2019 Эльтман Иось Пинхасов 20
2020 Янко Мойдел Израйлевич 31
1571 Янкелевич Хана 27
2021 Яновский Нухим Мойше Беркович 33
2022 Зильберштейн Шмуль Лейб Ицков 72
2023 Замб Сруль Мойше Гершов 51
2024 Подельский Аврум Арон Мойсеев 33
2025 Забокрицкий Шлема 42
2026 Оксенгендлер Осип
2027 Закс Идель Лейбов 21
1572 Шор Злата Беньяминовна 43
2028 Диспечин Шимон 24
2029 Кесель
2030 Атт около 4
2031 Журавицкий Кива Мойсеев 18
2032 Клур Исаак Хаимов 38
2033 Рабинович Соломон около 30
2034 Журавицкий Кива Мойсеев 18
1573 (28 Окт)Енмин Хая Мойшева 68
1574 Ромерштейн Голда Шмулевна 47

Advertisements

Leave a comment

Filed under archives, pogrom death list

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s